Samsung-Galaxy.Club - Info samsung-galaxy.club

samsung-galaxy.club receives about 900 unique visitors and 990 (1.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $589.07. According to Alexa Traffic Rank samsung-galaxy.club is ranked number 401,582 in the world and 0.00018% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Russian Federation and links to network IP address 92.53.96.109. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - samsung-galaxy.club

How popular is samsung-galaxy.club?

Daily Unique Visitors:
900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
27,000
Daily Pageviews:
990 (1.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
401,582 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00018% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 31.1%33.5%54555
Germany 11.0%11.4%136686
Ukraine 3.8%4.1%58439
Uzbekistan 2.7%2.7%22248
Kazakhstan 2.7%2.5%42563
Israel 1.8%2.0%66061
Belarus 1.5%1.6%52036

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
samsung-galaxy.club
100.00%100.00%1.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush samsung-galaxy.club
Domain:
  samsung-galaxy.club
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
32
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is samsung-galaxy.club?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much samsung-galaxy.club can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1.46
Monthly Revenue:
$43.80
Yearly Revenue:
$532.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 332$0.67
Germany 113$0.55
Israel 20$0.12
Ukraine 41$0.06
Uzbekistan 27$0.03
Belarus 16$0.02
Kazakhstan 25$0.02

How much money do samsung-galaxy.club lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.24
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$7.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$85.99
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
68
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,048
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
24,919
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 33$0.16
Russian Federation 20$0.04
Israel 4$0.02
Ukraine 5$0.01
Uzbekistan 4$0.01
Belarus 2$0.00
Kazakhstan 1$0.00

How much is samsung-galaxy.club worth?

Website Value:
$589.07

Where is samsung-galaxy.club hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
92.53.96.109
ASN:
AS9123 
ISP:
TimeWeb Ltd. 
Server Location:
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 92.53.96.109

How fast does samsung-galaxy.club load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 15 blocking script resources and 11 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?ver=1.12.4
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery-migrate.min.js?ver=1.4.1
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/easy-vkontakte-connect/js/jquery.cookie.js
https://maps.google.com/maps/api/js?sensor=false&ver=4.8.3
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-builder/js/if_gmap_front_end.js?ver=4.8.3
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-builder/js/cfm_main_front_end.js?ver=1.0.36
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/subscribe2/include/s2_ajax.min.js?ver=1.0
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/easy-vkontakte-connect/js/evc-share.js
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/easy-vkontakte-connect/js/social-likes.min.js?ver=3.0.4
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/widget.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/effect.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/effect-shake.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/core.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/mouse.min.js?ver=1.11.4
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-includes/js/jquery/ui/resizable.min.js?ver=1.11.4
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/wysija-newsletters/css/validationEngine.jquery.css?ver=2.7.10
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/easy-vkontakte-connect/css/social-likes_birman.css?ver=4.8.3
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-builder/css/jquery-ui-1.10.3.custom.css?ver=4.8.3
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-builder/css/contact_form_maker_frontend.css?ver=4.8.3
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.11.4/themes/ui-darkness/jquery-ui.css?ver=4.8.3
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/easy-vkontakte-connect/css/style-share.css?ver=4.8.3
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-includes/css/dashicons.min.css?ver=4.8.3
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Lato%3A300%2C400%2C700%2C900%2C300italic%2C400italic%2C700italic&subset=latin%2Clatin-ext
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/themes/twentyfourteen/genericons/genericons.css?ver=3.0.3
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/themes/twentyfourteen/style.css?ver=4.8.3
http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/wordpress-23-related-posts-plugin/static/themes/modern.css?version=3.6.1

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html>Всё о Samsung…5 Июнь 2015</html> is close to 8 other tap targets .
The tap target <html>Всё о Samsung…5 Июнь 2015</html> and 39 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <html>Всё о Samsung…5 Июнь 2015</html> and 39 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="page" class="hfeed site">Samsung Galaxy…5 Июнь 2015</div> is close to 8 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="search-toggle">Поиск</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <button class="menu-toggle">Основное меню</button> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="main" class="site-main">Настройка Sams…5 Июнь 2015</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="primary" class="content-area">Настройка Sams…2 … 50 Далее →</div> is close to 8 other tap targets .
The tap target <article id="post-1647" class="post-1647 post…samsung-galaxy">Настройка Sams…samsung galaxy</article> is close to 8 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="entry-meta">Настройка Sams…Samsung Galaxy</div> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="cat-links">Настройка Sams…Samsung Galaxy</span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://samsung…amsung-galaxy/">Настройка Samsung Galaxy</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <h2 class="entry-title">Достоинства и…мы Samsung Pay</h2> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://samsung…b/samsung-pay/">Достоинства и…мы Samsung Pay</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="entry-date">11.11.2017</span> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="comments-link">Добавить комментарий</span> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <p>Компания Samsu…amsung Galaxy.</p> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://samsung…pay/#more-1647" class="more-link">Читать далее Д…Samsung Pay →</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://samsung…pay/#more-1647" class="more-link">Читать далее Д…Samsung Pay →</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="tag-links">Samsung Payнас…samsung galaxy</span> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="tag-links">Samsung Payнас…samsung galaxy</span> and 40 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <article id="post-1636" class="post-1636 post…samsung-galaxy">Обзоры смартфо…Samsung Galaxy</article> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <br> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <nav class="navigation paging-navigation">Навигация по з…2 … 50 Далее →</nav> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-layout__lo…-logo-bg-color">Яндекс.Директ</yatag> is close to 7 other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-layout__lo…-logo-bg-color">Яндекс.Директ</yatag> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-layout__lo…-logo-bg-color">Яндекс.Директ</yatag> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-logo-block">Яндекс.Директ</yatag> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://direct…ex.ru/?partner" class="yap-logo-block…-logo-bg-color">Яндекс.Директ</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-layout__title">Etvnet – Русское Телевидение</yatag> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-layout__body yap-text">в США и Канаде…дключение. 18+</yatag> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-layout__age">18+</yatag> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://an.yan…953&amp;stat-id=1&amp;" class="yap-sitelinks_…-sitelink-text">Каналы</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-sitelinks__inner">Каналы</yatag> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://an.yan…953&amp;stat-id=1&amp;" class="yap-sitelinks_…-sitelink-text">Сериалы</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-layout__contacts">etvnet.com</yatag> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://an.yan…953&amp;stat-id=1&amp;" class="yap-domain yap-domain-text">etvnet.com</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-layout__adtune">Скрыть объявление</yatag> is close to 7 other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="yap-adtune-icon__container">Скрыть объявление</yatag> is close to 7 other tap targets.
The tap target <svg></svg> is close to 7 other tap targets.
The tap target <polygon> is close to 7 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="post-821">Обзор версии A…разработчиков</div> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <li>Обзор версии A…разработчиков</li> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://samsung…azrabotchikov/">Обзор версии A…разработчиков</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://direct…ex.ru/?partner" class="asfzpmdbkm">Яндекс.Директ</a> is close to 3 other tap targets.
The tap target <yatag class="ankbctvgwc"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="screen-reader-text">Найти:</span> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <span class="comment-author-link">Анна</span> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://samsung…#comment-20170">S-Voice: твой…ung Galaxy S 4</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <footer id="colophon" class="site-footer"></footer> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <div></div> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="//www.liveinternet.ru/click"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 87.6KiB (39% reduction).

Compressing http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/a5-a3.jpg could save 31.8KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/j5-j7.jpg could save 24.2KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/1-1.jpg could save 21KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/samsung-pay.jpg could save 8.6KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/wifi.png could save 2KiB (12% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
https://maps.google.com/maps/api/js?sensor=false&ver=4.8.3 (30 minutes)
http://an.yandex.ru/system/context.js (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://static.zotabox.com/7/2/72103f6415fbea0b5d9316883d047778/widgets.js (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
https://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion_async.js (60 minutes)
https://yastatic.net/safeframe/1-1-0/loader.js (60 minutes)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 432 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="entry-meta">Настройка Sams…Samsung Galaxy</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2 class="entry-title">Достоинства и…мы Samsung Pay</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="entry-meta">11.11.2017 vit…ть комментарий</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Компания Samsu…amsung Galaxy.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>С сентября 201…Samsung Pay →</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="entry-meta">Обзоры смартфо…Samsung Galaxy</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://samsung…galaxy-a9-pro/">Обзор смартфон…Galaxy A9 Pro</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="entry-meta">07.11.2017 vit…ть комментарий</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>В минувшем год…реей 5000 мАч.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Стоит ли смарт…робуем узнать.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Комплект поста…alaxy A9 Pro →</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="entry-meta">Настройка Sams…Samsung Galaxy</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2 class="entry-title">Как использова…доступа Wi-Fi</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="entry-meta">04.11.2017 vit…ть комментарий</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Как часто у ва…м компьютером.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Большинство см…ет одинаковый.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Безлимитные та…оступа Wi-Fi →</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="entry-meta">Настройка Sams…Samsung Galaxy</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://samsung…-galaxy-a3-a5/">Лучшие подсказ…A3 и Galaxy A5</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="entry-meta">01.11.2017 vit…ть комментарий</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Ежегодно компа…дует отыскать.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Включение и от…r и Game Tools</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Любители мобил…и Galaxy A5 →</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="entry-meta">Настройка Sams…Samsung Galaxy</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://samsung…axy-j7-i-j5-2/">Скрытые возмож…y J7 и J5 2017</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="entry-meta">30.10.2017 vit…ть комментарий</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Три раза нажми…оручный режим.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Активация неск…J7 и J5 2017 →</p> falls outside the viewport.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.31 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 13.5KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/wysija-newsletters/js/validate/jquery.validationEngine.js?ver=2.7.10 could save 8.2KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://vk.com/js/api/openapi.js could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/themes/twentyfourteen/js/functions.js?ver=20150315 could save 683B (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/easy-vkontakte-connect/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 594B (44% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/wysija-newsletters/js/validate/languages/jquery.validationEngine-ru.js?ver=2.7.10 could save 572B (27% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 6KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/themes/twentyfourteen/style.css?ver=4.8.3 could save 3.2KiB (23% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://samsung-galaxy.club/wp-content/plugins/contact-form-builder/css/jquery-ui-1.10.3.custom.css?ver=4.8.3 could save 1.4KiB (24% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jqueryui/1.11.4/themes/ui-darkness/jquery-ui.css?ver=4.8.3 could save 1.4KiB (17% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (11% reduction).

Minifying http://samsung-galaxy.club/ could save 1.4KiB (11% reduction) after compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

samsung-galaxy.club does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

samsung-galaxy.club does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to samsung-galaxy.club?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 01:42:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 235
Connection: close
Location: http://samsung-galaxy.club/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Wed, 15 Nov 2017 01:42:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 600
Mname ns1.timeweb.ru
Rname dns.timeweb.ru
Serial Number 21062017
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
AAAA 600
TXT 600
MX mx1.timeweb.ru 600
MX mx2.timeweb.ru 600
A 92.53.96.109 600
NS ns3.timeweb.org 600
NS ns2.timeweb.ru 600
NS ns1.timeweb.ru 600
NS ns4.timeweb.org 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
samsung-galaxy.club widget